Club Name

Team Name

Gender

Age Group

Division

Everton America CT

2010 Boys CCSL

Boys

2010:U8

CCSL Blue

FSA FC

FSA FC Boys '10 Elite

Boys

2010:U8

CCSL Blue

Ginga FC

2010 Boys

Boys

2010:U8

CCSL Blue

Shoreline FC Greenwich

Napoli

Boys

2010:U8

CCSL Blue

Sporting CT

2010 Boys

Boys

2010:U8

CCSL Blue

 

A.C. Connecticut

AC Connecticut B09

Boys

2009:U9

CCSL D1

CT Rush Central

09 Boys

Boys

2009:U9

CCSL D1

Everton America CT

Boys 2009 CCSL

Boys

2009:U9

CCSL D1

FSA FC

FSA FC Boys '09 Elite

Boys

2009:U9

CCSL D1

Shoreline FC Greenwich

Valencia

Boys

2009:U9

CCSL D1

Sporting CT

2009 Boys

Boys

2009:U9

CCSL D1

CFC Sound

CFC Sound 2009/10

Boys

2009:U9

CCSL D2

Connecticut Pythons

CT Pythons 2009

Boys

2009:U9

CCSL D2

CT Rush Shoreline

09 Boys

Boys

2009:U9

CCSL D2

FSA FC

FSA FC BOYS '09 NAVY

Boys

2009:U9

CCSL D2

Ginga FC

2009 Boys

Boys

2009:U9

CCSL D2

Shoreline FC Branford

Leicester

Boys

2009:U9

CCSL D2

TUSC Premier

Eagles

Boys

2009:U9

CCSL D2

 

A.C. Connecticut

AC Connecticut B08

Boys

2008:U10

CCSL PL D1

CFC North

CFC North SW 08

Boys

2008:U10

CCSL PL D1

CT Rush Shoreline

08 Boys

Boys

2008:U10

CCSL PL D1

CT Rush Southwest

08 Boys

Boys

2008:U10

CCSL PL D1

Everton America CT

Blue

Boys

2008:U10

CCSL PL D1

Shelton Youth Soccer

Shelton Youth Soccer - U10 Boys Orange

Boys

2008:U10

CCSL PL D1

Shoreline FC Branford

Arsenal

Boys

2008:U10

CCSL PL D1

South Central Premier

SCP 2008 B

Boys

2008:U10

CCSL PL D1

Everton America CT

White

Boys

2008:U10

CCSL PL D2

Fairfield United Soccer Association

Red U10

Boys

2008:U10

CCSL PL D2

Ginga FC

2008 Boys Gold

Boys

2008:U10

CCSL PL D2

Revolution United FC

Revolution 08's Red

Boys

2008:U10

CCSL PL D2

Southeast Soccer Club

Southeast SSC 08B

Boys

2008:U10

CCSL PL D2

Sporting CT

2008 Boys

Boys

2008:U10

CCSL PL D2

CFC North

CFC Alliance 08

Boys

2008:U10

CCSL PL D3

CFC North

CFC Wolves Blue 08

Boys

2008:U10

CCSL PL D3

Connecticut Pythons

CT Pythons 2008 Boys

Boys

2008:U10

CCSL PL D3

Everton America CT

2008 Boys CCSL Yellow

Boys

2008:U10

CCSL PL D3

Ginga FC

2008 Boys Blue

Boys

2008:U10

CCSL PL D3

Revolution United FC

Revolution 08's White

Boys

2008:U10

CCSL PL D3

Sporting CT

Sporting CT 2008 Gold

Boys

2008:U10

CCSL PL D3

Bridgeport Premier Futbol Club

Bridgeport Premier Fc 2008

Boys

2008:U10

CCSL PL D4

CFC North

CFC Valley

Boys

2008:U10

CCSL PL D4

CFC North

CFC Wolves 08

Boys

2008:U10

CCSL PL D4

FSA FC

FSA FC BOYS '08 CT

Boys

2008:U10

CCSL PL D4

Shoreline FC Greenwich

Juventus

Boys

2008:U10

CCSL PL D4

 

Brookfield Soccer Club

Brookfield Garofalo

Boys

2007:U11

CCSL PL D1

CFC North

CFC Valley

Boys

2007:U11

CCSL PL D1

CFC Real

CFC Real 07 Boys

Boys

2007:U11

CCSL PL D1

CT Rush Shoreline

07 Boys

Boys

2007:U11

CCSL PL D1

Everton America CT

Blue

Boys

2007:U11

CCSL PL D1

FSA FC

FSA FC BOYS '07 CT

Boys

2007:U11

CCSL PL D1

Ginga FC

2007 Boys Gold

Boys

2007:U11

CCSL PL D1

Shoreline FC Greenwich

Atletico

Boys

2007:U11

CCSL PL D1

CFC North

CFC Valley Black

Boys

2007:U11

CCSL PL D2

CFC North

CFC Wolves 07

Boys

2007:U11

CCSL PL D2

Ginga FC

2007 Boys Blue

Boys

2007:U11

CCSL PL D2

Revolution United FC

Revolution 07s

Boys

2007:U11

CCSL PL D2

Southeast Soccer Club

Southeast SSC 07B

Boys

2007:U11

CCSL PL D2

Sporting CT

2007 Boys Gold

Boys

2007:U11

CCSL PL D2

Academica Futebol Club

Pride 2007

Boys

2007:U11

CCSL PL D3

Cheshire Soccer Club

CSC United

Boys

2007:U11

CCSL PL D3

Connecticut Pythons

CT Pythons 2007 Boys Red

Boys

2007:U11

CCSL PL D3

CT Rush Central

07 Boys

Boys

2007:U11

CCSL PL D3

Mendonca Soccer

DocaFutebol 07/08

Boys

2007:U11

CCSL PL D3

Shoreline FC Branford

Brighton

Boys

2007:U11

CCSL PL D3

 

CFC North

CFC Valley 06

Boys

2006:U12

CCSL PL D1

CFC North

CFC Wolves Black 06

Boys

2006:U12

CCSL PL D1

CFC Real

Real U12

Boys

2006:U12

CCSL PL D1

CT Rush Shoreline

06 Boys

Boys

2006:U12

CCSL PL D1

Fairfield United Soccer Association

FUSA 06 Boys Black

Boys

2006:U12

CCSL PL D1

Ginga FC

2006 Boys Gold

Boys

2006:U12

CCSL PL D1

Southeast Soccer Club

Southeast SSC 06B

Boys

2006:U12

CCSL PL D1

TUSC Premier

Scorpions

Boys

2006:U12

CCSL PL D1

Chelsea Piers Soccer Club

CPSC Boys 2006/2007

Boys

2006:U12

CCSL PL D2

CT Rush Central

06 Boys

Boys

2006:U12

CCSL PL D2

Foundation Soccer Club

FSC SkyBlue

Boys

2006:U12

CCSL PL D2

FSA FC

FSA FC BOYS '06 CT

Boys

2006:U12

CCSL PL D2

Monroe Soccer Club

Panthers United

Boys

2006:U12

CCSL PL D2

OGRCC

Greenwich United

Boys

2006:U12

CCSL PL D2

Shoreline FC Greenwich

Real Madrid

Boys

2006:U12

CCSL PL D2

Bridgeport Premier Futbol Club

Bridgeport Premier Fc 2006

Boys

2006:U12

CCSL PL D3

CFC North

CFC Wolves Blue 06

Boys

2006:U12

CCSL PL D3

Cheshire Soccer Club

CSC United

Boys

2006:U12

CCSL PL D3

PSC Dynamo CT

Psc dynamo boys 06

Boys

2006:U12

CCSL PL D3

Shelton Youth Soccer

Shelton FC - 06 Boys

Boys

2006:U12

CCSL PL D3

Sporting CT

2006 Boys Gold

Boys

2006:U12

CCSL PL D3

Academica Futebol Club

Pride 2006

Boys

2006:U12

CCSL PL D4

Connecticut Pythons

CT Pythons 2006 Boys

Boys

2006:U12

CCSL PL D4

DFA CT

U12 Lions

Boys

2006:U12

CCSL PL D4

Ginga FC

2006 Boys Blue

Boys

2006:U12

CCSL PL D4

Mendonca Soccer

Doca Futebol Academy 06

Boys

2006:U12

CCSL PL D4

Revolution United FC

Revolution 06s

Boys

2006:U12

CCSL PL D4

Shoreline FC Branford

Southampton

Boys

2006:U12

CCSL PL D4

 

CFC North

CFC Valley 05

Boys

2005:U13

CCSL PL D1

CFC North

CFC Wolves 05

Boys

2005:U13

CCSL PL D1

CFC Real

CFC Real 05 Boys

Boys

2005:U13

CCSL PL D1

CT Rush Central

05 Boys

Boys

2005:U13

CCSL PL D1

CT Rush Shoreline

05 Boys

Boys

2005:U13

CCSL PL D1

Ginga FC

2005 CFC

Boys

2005:U13

CCSL PL D1

SoccerViza FC

SoccerViza Boys Black 2005

Boys

2005:U13

CCSL PL D1

Southeast Soccer Club

Southeast SSC 05B

Boys

2005:U13

CCSL PL D1

Bridgeport Premier Futbol Club

Bridgeport Premier Fc 2005

Boys

2005:U13

CCSL PL D2

Connecticut Pythons

CT Pythons 2005 Boys

Boys

2005:U13

CCSL PL D2

Ginga FC

GInga FC U13 Boys

Boys

2005:U13

CCSL PL D2

OGRCC

Greenwich United Premier '05 Boys

Boys

2005:U13

CCSL PL D2

Revolution United FC

Revolution 05's

Boys

2005:U13

CCSL PL D2

Sporting CT

2005 Boys Gold

Boys

2005:U13

CCSL PL D2

A.C. Connecticut

AC Connecticut B05

Boys

2005:U13

CCSL PL D3

Everton America CT

2005 Boys CCSL

Boys

2005:U13

CCSL PL D3

FSA FC

FSA FC BOYS '05 CT

Boys

2005:U13

CCSL PL D3

Northeast United Soccer

Northeast United

Boys

2005:U13

CCSL PL D3

Shoreline FC Branford

UTD

Boys

2005:U13

CCSL PL D3

 

Bridgeport Premier Futbol Club

Bridgeport Premier Fc 2004

Boys

2004:U14

CCSL PL D1

CFC North

CFC Valley 04

Boys

2004:U14

CCSL PL D1

OGRCC

Greenwich United Premier '04 Boys

Boys

2004:U14

CCSL PL D1

Southeast Soccer Club

Southeast SSC 04B

Boys

2004:U14

CCSL PL D1

Stamford YSL

Stamford FC04

Boys

2004:U14

CCSL PL D1

A.C. Connecticut

AC Connecticut / Danbury YS B04

Boys

2004:U14

CCSL PL D2

Academica Futebol Club

Pride

Boys

2004:U14

CCSL PL D2

CFC North

CFC Wolves 04

Boys

2004:U14

CCSL PL D2

Connecticut Pythons

CT Pythons 2004 Boys

Boys

2004:U14

CCSL PL D2

CT Rush Shoreline

04 Boys

Boys

2004:U14

CCSL PL D2

Fairfield United Soccer Association

FUSA Black '04

Boys

2004:U14

CCSL PL D2

Foundation Soccer Club

FSC

Boys

2004:U14

CCSL PL D2

Shelton Youth Soccer

Shelton FC - 04 Boys

Boys

2004:U14

CCSL PL D2

Sporting CT

Sporting CT 2004 Boys Gold

Boys

2004:U14

CCSL PL D2

Chelsea Piers Soccer Club

CPSC Boys 2004

Boys

2004:U14

CCSL PL D3

Cheshire Soccer Club

CSC United 2004

Boys

2004:U14

CCSL PL D3

FSA FC

FSA FC BOYS '04 CT

Boys

2004:U14

CCSL PL D3

Ginga FC

Ginga FC U14 Boys

Boys

2004:U14

CCSL PL D3

Mendonca Soccer

Doca Futebol Academy 04

Boys

2004:U14

CCSL PL D3

White Plains Youth SA

Academy 2004 Westchester

Boys

2004:U14

CCSL PL D3

 

Bridgeport Premier Futbol Club

Bridgeport Premier Fc 2003

Boys

2003:U15

CCSL PL D1

CFC North

CFC Valley 04/03

Boys

2003:U15

CCSL PL D1

CFC Real

CFC Real 03 Boys

Boys

2003:U15

CCSL PL D1

Fairfield United Soccer Association

Fairfield Raptors

Boys

2003:U15

CCSL PL D1

Ginga FC

Ginga FC U15 Boys

Boys

2003:U15

CCSL PL D1

OGRCC

Greenwich United Premier '03 Boys

Boys

2003:U15

CCSL PL D1

Shoreline FC Branford

Redbulls

Boys

2003:U15

CCSL PL D1

Southeast Soccer Club

Southeast SSC 03B

Boys

2003:U15

CCSL PL D1

Academica Futebol Club

Pride 03

Boys

2003:U15

CCSL PL D2

Chelsea Piers Soccer Club

CPSC Boys 2003

Boys

2003:U15

CCSL PL D2

CT Rush Southwest

03 Boys

Boys

2003:U15

CCSL PL D2

Revolution United FC

Revolution 03/04

Boys

2003:U15

CCSL PL D2

Shelton Youth Soccer

Shelton FC 03 Boys

Boys

2003:U15

CCSL PL D2

SoccerViza FC

SoccerViza Boys Black 2003/04

Boys

2003:U15

CCSL PL D2

Sporting CT

Sporting CT 2003 Boys Gold

Boys

2003:U15

CCSL PL D2

Xaymaca Soccer

Xaymaca Lions

Boys

2003:U15

CCSL PL D2

Connecticut Celtic FC

Warriors

Boys

2003:U15

CCSL PL D3

Connecticut Pythons

Boys 2003

Boys

2003:U15

CCSL PL D3

CT Rush Central

03 Boys

Boys

2003:U15

CCSL PL D3

Everton America CT

2003 Fall

Boys

2003:U15

CCSL PL D3

Mendonca Soccer

Doca Futebol Academy 03

Boys

2003:U15

CCSL PL D3

PSC Dynamo CT

PSC Dynamo Boys 03

Boys

2003:U15

CCSL PL D3

Shoreline FC Branford

West Ham

Boys

2003:U15

CCSL PL D3

 

Bridgeport Premier Futbol Club

Bridgeport Premier Fc 2002

Boys

2002:U16

CCSL PL D1

Everton America CT

Everton 2002 CCSL

Boys

2002:U16

CCSL PL D1

Northeast United Soccer

NEU 02 Boys

Boys

2002:U16

CCSL PL D1

PSC Dynamo CT

PSC Dynamo Boys - 02

Boys

2002:U16

CCSL PL D1

Revolution United FC

Revolution U16

Boys

2002:U16

CCSL PL D1

Shelton Youth Soccer

Shelton FC - 02 Boys

Boys

2002:U16

CCSL PL D1

SoccerViza FC

svfc2002boysblack

Boys

2002:U16

CCSL PL D1

Southeast Soccer Club

Southeast SSC 02B

Boys

2002:U16

CCSL PL D1

 

CFC North

CFC Valley

Boys

2001:U17

CCSL PL D1

Connecticut Celtic FC

Knights

Boys

2001:U17

CCSL PL D1

Fairfield United Soccer Association

FUSA U17 Black

Boys

2001:U17

CCSL PL D1

Foundation Soccer Club

FSC Sky Blue

Boys

2001:U17

CCSL PL D1

Ginga FC

2001 Boys

Boys

2001:U17

CCSL PL D1

OGRCC

Greenwich United Premier '01 Boys

Boys

2001:U17

CCSL PL D1

PSC Dynamo CT

PSC Dynamo Boys 01

Boys

2001:U17

CCSL PL D1

Shelton Youth Soccer

Shelton FC 2001 Boys

Boys

2001:U17

CCSL PL D1

Academica Futebol Club

Academica 01

Boys

2001:U17

CCSL PL D2

Bridgeport Premier Futbol Club

Bridgeport Premier Fc 2001

Boys

2001:U17

CCSL PL D2

CT Rush Central

01 Boys

Boys

2001:U17

CCSL PL D2

Everton America CT

Everton 01 CCSL

Boys

2001:U17

CCSL PL D2

Revolution United FC

Revolution U17

Boys

2001:U17

CCSL PL D2

Shoreline FC Branford

Galaxy

Boys

2001:U17

CCSL PL D2

Southeast Soccer Club

Southeast SSC 01B

Boys

2001:U17

CCSL PL D2

Xaymaca Soccer

Xaymaca Pumas

Boys

2001:U17

CCSL PL D2

 

A.C. Connecticut

AC Connecticut B99

Boys

2000-1999:U18-19

CCSL PL D1 East

CFC North

CFC North Valley

Boys

2000-1999:U18-19

CCSL PL D1 East

OGRCC

Greenwich United Premier '00 Boys

Boys

2000-1999:U18-19

CCSL PL D1 East

Revolution United FC

Revolution U18/19

Boys

2000-1999:U18-19

CCSL PL D1 East

Shoreline FC Branford

Sounders

Boys

2000-1999:U18-19

CCSL PL D1 East

Southeast Soccer Club

Southeast SSC 00B

Boys

2000-1999:U18-19

CCSL PL D1 East

Everton America CT

Everton 00 CCSL

Boys

2000-1999:U18-19

CCSL PL D1 West

Ginga FC

1999 Boys

Boys

2000-1999:U18-19

CCSL PL D1 West

Shelton Youth Soccer

Shelton FC - 00 Boys

Boys

2000-1999:U18-19

CCSL PL D1 West

SoccerViza FC

SVFC 2000 Boys Black

Boys

2000-1999:U18-19

CCSL PL D1 West

Sporting CT

Sporting CT 99/2000 Boys

Boys

2000-1999:U18-19

CCSL PL D1 West

TBA

TBA_B2000

Boys

2000-1999:U18-19

CCSL PL D1 West

 

CFC North

CFC North Sky 2009 Girls

Girls

2009:U9

CCSL Blue

FSA FC

FSA FC GIRLS '09 ELITE

Girls

2009:U9

CCSL Blue

FSA FC

FSA FC GIRLS '09 Navy

Girls

2009:U9

CCSL Blue

Ginga FC

2010 Girls

Girls

2009:U9

CCSL Blue

Shoreline FC Greenwich

Marseille

Girls

2009:U9

CCSL Blue

TUSC Premier

Bobcats

Girls

2009:U9

CCSL Blue

 

CFC North

CFC North Sky G2008

Girls

2008:U10

CCSL PL D1

CFC North

CFC North White G2008

Girls

2008:U10

CCSL PL D1

Everton America CT

2008 Girls

Girls

2008:U10

CCSL PL D1

FSA FC

FSA FC GIRLS '08 ELITE

Girls

2008:U10

CCSL PL D1

Oakwood Soccer Club

Oakwood White

Girls

2008:U10

CCSL PL D1

Academica Futebol Club

Pride

Girls

2008:U10

CCSL PL D2

CFC North

CFC North Orange 2008 Girls

Girls

2008:U10

CCSL PL D2

CFC Real

Real 08 Girls

Girls

2008:U10

CCSL PL D2

Connecticut Pythons

CT Pythons 2008 Girls

Girls

2008:U10

CCSL PL D2

CT Rush Central

08 Girls

Girls

2008:U10

CCSL PL D2

Fairfield United Soccer Association

FUSA U10 Red

Girls

2008:U10

CCSL PL D2

FSA FC

FSA FC GIRLS '08 NAVY

Girls

2008:U10

CCSL PL D2

Oakwood Soccer Club

Oakwood Blue

Girls

2008:U10

CCSL PL D2

Sporting CT

2008 Girls

Girls

2008:U10

CCSL PL D2

Beachside of CT Soccer Club

08/09 Girls Premier

Girls

2008:U10

CCSL PL D3

CFC North

CFC North 2008 Black

Girls

2008:U10

CCSL PL D3

Connecticut Celtic FC

Unicorns

Girls

2008:U10

CCSL PL D3

CT Rush Central

Nero 2008 Girls

Girls

2008:U10

CCSL PL D3

FSA FC

FSA FC GIRLS '08 CT

Girls

2008:U10

CCSL PL D3

Ginga FC

2008 Girls Gold

Girls

2008:U10

CCSL PL D3

South Central Premier

2008 girls

Girls

2008:U10

CCSL PL D3

Southeast Soccer Club

Southeast SSC 08G

Girls

2008:U10

CCSL PL D3

Sporting CT

2008 Girls Gold

Girls

2008:U10

CCSL PL D3

 

CFC North

2007 Wolves/SW

Girls

2007:U11

CCSL PL D1

CT Rush Shoreline

07 Girls

Girls

2007:U11

CCSL PL D1

FSA FC

FSA FC GIRLS '07 ELITE

Girls

2007:U11

CCSL PL D1

Oakwood Soccer Club

Oakwood Black

Girls

2007:U11

CCSL PL D1

Oakwood Soccer Club

Oakwood White

Girls

2007:U11

CCSL PL D1

Sporting CT

2007 Girls Gold

Girls

2007:U11

CCSL PL D1

Beachside of CT Soccer Club

2007 Girls Premier

Girls

2007:U11

CCSL PL D2

CFC North

CFC Alliance 07

Girls

2007:U11

CCSL PL D2

FSA FC

FSA FC Girls '07 Navy

Girls

2007:U11

CCSL PL D2

New Canaan FC

2007 Girls Red

Girls

2007:U11

CCSL PL D2

Shoreline FC Branford

Newcastle

Girls

2007:U11

CCSL PL D2

Southeast Soccer Club

Southeast SSC 07G

Girls

2007:U11

CCSL PL D2

Academica Futebol Club

Pride

Girls

2007:U11

CCSL PL D3

CFC Sound

CFC Sound 2007

Girls

2007:U11

CCSL PL D3

Cheshire Soccer Club

CSC United

Girls

2007:U11

CCSL PL D3

Connecticut Pythons

CT Pythons 2007 Girls

Girls

2007:U11

CCSL PL D3

Everton America CT

2007 Girls

Girls

2007:U11

CCSL PL D3

Ginga FC

2007 Girls Blue

Girls

2007:U11

CCSL PL D3

Mendonca Soccer

Doca Futebol Academy 07/08

Girls

2007:U11

CCSL PL D3

PSC Dynamo CT

07

Girls

2007:U11

CCSL PL D3

Simmons Premier Soccer Club

Golden Eagles

Girls

2007:U11

CCSL PL D3

South Central Premier

SCP 07G

Girls

2007:U11

CCSL PL D3

 

Academica Futebol Club

Pride

Girls

2006:U12

CCSL PL D1

CFC North

Sky 2006

Girls

2006:U12

CCSL PL D1

Connecticut Pythons

CT Pythons 2006 Girls

Girls

2006:U12

CCSL PL D1

Fairfield United Soccer Association

2006 Premier Black 1

Girls

2006:U12

CCSL PL D1

Ginga FC

2006 Girls Gold

Girls

2006:U12

CCSL PL D1

Ginga FC

2007 Girls Gold

Girls

2006:U12

CCSL PL D1

Monroe Soccer Club

Panthers United

Girls

2006:U12

CCSL PL D1

PSC Dynamo CT

06

Girls

2006:U12

CCSL PL D1

Shoreline FC Greenwich

Barcelona

Girls

2006:U12

CCSL PL D1

CFC North

Orange 2006

Girls

2006:U12

CCSL PL D2

CFC Real

CFC Real 06 Girls

Girls

2006:U12

CCSL PL D2

Connecticut Celtic FC

Dragons

Girls

2006:U12

CCSL PL D2

CT Rush Central

06 Girls

Girls

2006:U12

CCSL PL D2

CT Rush Shoreline

06 Girls

Girls

2006:U12

CCSL PL D2

FSA FC

FSA FC GIRLS '06 CT

Girls

2006:U12

CCSL PL D2

Ginga FC

2006 Girls Blue

Girls

2006:U12

CCSL PL D2

OGRCC

Greenwich United

Girls

2006:U12

CCSL PL D2

South Central Premier

SCP 06G

Girls

2006:U12

CCSL PL D2

Sporting CT

2006 Girls Gold

Girls

2006:U12

CCSL PL D2

A.C. Connecticut

AC Connecticut G06

Girls

2006:U12

CCSL PL D3

Beachside of CT Soccer Club

2006 Girls Premier

Girls

2006:U12

CCSL PL D3

Cheshire Soccer Club

CSC United

Girls

2006:U12

CCSL PL D3

Everton America CT

2006 Girls

Girls

2006:U12

CCSL PL D3

Shelton Youth Soccer

Shelton FC - 06 Girls

Girls

2006:U12

CCSL PL D3

Southeast Soccer Club

Southeast SSC 06G

Girls

2006:U12

CCSL PL D3

 

CFC North

Orange 2005

Girls

2005:U13

CCSL PL D1

CFC Real

CFC Real 05 Girls

Girls

2005:U13

CCSL PL D1

Danbury Youth Soccer Club

Danbury Revolution G05

Girls

2005:U13

CCSL PL D1

Ginga FC

Ginga FC U13 Girls

Girls

2005:U13

CCSL PL D1

OGRCC

Greenwich United Premier '05 Girls

Girls

2005:U13

CCSL PL D1

PSC Dynamo CT

05

Girls

2005:U13

CCSL PL D1

Shoreline FC Greenwich

Monaco

Girls

2005:U13

CCSL PL D1

Southeast Soccer Club

Southeast SSC 05G

Girls

2005:U13

CCSL PL D1

Connecticut Celtic FC

Magic

Girls

2005:U13

CCSL PL D2

CT Rush Central

05 Girls

Girls

2005:U13

CCSL PL D2

CT Rush Shoreline

05 Girls

Girls

2005:U13

CCSL PL D2

Everton America CT

2005 Girls

Girls

2005:U13

CCSL PL D2

Shelton Youth Soccer

Shelton FC

Girls

2005:U13

CCSL PL D2

Sporting CT

2005 Girls Gold

Girls

2005:U13

CCSL PL D2

 

Academica Futebol Club

Pride

Girls

2004:U14

CCSL PL D1

CFC North

Orange 2004

Girls

2004:U14

CCSL PL D1

CFC Real

Real 04 Girls

Girls

2004:U14

CCSL PL D1

CFC Sound

CFC Sound 2004

Girls

2004:U14

CCSL PL D1

CT Rush Shoreline

04 Girls

Girls

2004:U14

CCSL PL D1

Everton America CT

2004 Girls

Girls

2004:U14

CCSL PL D1

Ginga FC

Ginga FC U14 Girls

Girls

2004:U14

CCSL PL D1

OGRCC

Greenwich United Premier '04 Girls

Girls

2004:U14

CCSL PL D1

Southeast Soccer Club

Southeast SSC 04G

Girls

2004:U14

CCSL PL D1

Cheshire Soccer Club

CSC United 2004

Girls

2004:U14

CCSL PL D2

Connecticut Pythons

CT Pythons 2004 Girls

Girls

2004:U14

CCSL PL D2

CT Rush Central

04 Girls

Girls

2004:U14

CCSL PL D2

FSA FC

FSA FC GIRLS '04 CT

Girls

2004:U14

CCSL PL D2

Mendonca Soccer

Doca Futebol Academy 04

Girls

2004:U14

CCSL PL D2

PSC Dynamo CT

04

Girls

2004:U14

CCSL PL D2

Revolution United FC

Revolution 04/05

Girls

2004:U14

CCSL PL D2

Shelton Youth Soccer

Shelton FC - 04 Girls

Girls

2004:U14

CCSL PL D2

SoccerViza FC

SoccerViza Girls Black 2004/05

Girls

2004:U14

CCSL PL D2

 

A.C. Connecticut

AC Connecticut G03

Girls

2003:U15

CCSL PL D1

Academica Futebol Club

Pride 03

Girls

2003:U15

CCSL PL D1

CFC Sound

CFC 2003

Girls

2003:U15

CCSL PL D1

CT Rush Central

03 Girls

Girls

2003:U15

CCSL PL D1

CT Rush Shoreline

03 Girls

Girls

2003:U15

CCSL PL D1

New Canaan FC

03/04 Girls Red

Girls

2003:U15

CCSL PL D1

Southeast Soccer Club

Southeast SSC 03G

Girls

2003:U15

CCSL PL D1

Sporting CT

2003 Girlsc

Girls

2003:U15

CCSL PL D1

CFC Chelsea

CFC Chelsea

Girls

2003:U15

CCSL PL D2

CFC Real

CFC Real 03 Girls

Girls

2003:U15

CCSL PL D2

Fairfield United Soccer Association

Fusion

Girls

2003:U15

CCSL PL D2

FSA FC

FSA FC GIRLS '03 CT

Girls

2003:U15

CCSL PL D2

Mendonca Soccer

Doca Futebol Academy 03

Girls

2003:U15

CCSL PL D2

PSC Dynamo CT

03

Girls

2003:U15

CCSL PL D2

Sporting CT

Sporting CT 03/04 Girls Gold

Girls

2003:U15

CCSL PL D2

 

A.C. Connecticut

AC Connecticut G02

Girls

2002:U16

CCSL PL D1

CT Rush Central

02 Girls

Girls

2002:U16

CCSL PL D1

Shelton Youth Soccer

Shelton FC - 02 Girls

Girls

2002:U16

CCSL PL D1

Southeast Soccer Club

Southeast SSC 02G

Girls

2002:U16

CCSL PL D1

Sporting CT

2002 Girls

Girls

2002:U16

CCSL PL D1

Academica Futebol Club

Pride 02

Girls

2002:U16

CCSL PL D2

CFC Chelsea

CFC Chelsea

Girls

2002:U16

CCSL PL D2

CFC North

Orange 02/03

Girls

2002:U16

CCSL PL D2

Fairfield United Soccer Association

FUSA U16 Premier

Girls

2002:U16

CCSL PL D2

FSA FC

FSA FC GIRLS '02 CT

Girls

2002:U16

CCSL PL D2

Ginga FC

GInga FC U16 Girls

Girls

2002:U16

CCSL PL D2

PSC Dynamo CT

02/03

Girls

2002:U16

CCSL PL D2

Revolution United FC

Revolution U15

Girls

2002:U16

CCSL PL D2

 

Academica Futebol Club

Pride 01

Girls

2001:U17

CCSL PL D1

CT Rush Southwest

01 Girls

Girls

2001:U17

CCSL PL D1

Fairfield United Soccer Association

FUSA U17 Girls

Girls

2001:U17

CCSL PL D1

Foundation Soccer Club

FSC

Girls

2001:U17

CCSL PL D1

Litchfield Soccer Club

Litchfield Hills FC GU- 17

Girls

2001:U17

CCSL PL D1

PSC Dynamo CT

01

Girls

2001:U17

CCSL PL D1

Revolution United FC

Revolution U17

Girls

2001:U17

CCSL PL D1

Southeast Soccer Club

Southeast SSC 01G

Girls

2001:U17

CCSL PL D1

CFC Arsenal

01 - 03 Skyblue

Girls

2001:U17

CCSL PL D2

CT Rush Central

01 Girls

Girls

2001:U17

CCSL PL D2

CT Rush Shoreline

02/01 Girls

Girls

2001:U17

CCSL PL D2

Shoreline FC Greenwich

Dortmund

Girls

2001:U17

CCSL PL D2

Sporting CT

Sporting CT 2001 Girls

Girls

2001:U17

CCSL PL D2

 

Academica Futebol Club

Pride 99

Girls

2000-1999:U18-19

CCSL PL D1

CFC Chelsea

CFC Chelsea

Girls

2000-1999:U18-19

CCSL PL D1

FSA FC

FSA FC GIRLS '00 CT

Girls

2000-1999:U18-19

CCSL PL D1

Ginga FC

2000 Girls

Girls

2000-1999:U18-19

CCSL PL D1

PSC Dynamo CT

00

Girls

2000-1999:U18-19

CCSL PL D1

SoccerViza FC

SVFC Girls 2000 Black

Girls

2000-1999:U18-19

CCSL PL D1

Southeast Soccer Club

Southeast SSC 00

Girls

2000-1999:U18-19

CCSL PL D1

Sporting CT

Sporting CT 99/2000 Girls

Girls

2000-1999:U18-19

CCSL PL D1